Shorts BOGO 50% Off with code SHORTSBOGO. Ends 8/16.
Support 0 Cart
Added to Cart
    You have items in your cart
    You have 1 item in your cart
    Total
    Check Out Continue Shopping

    Cookie List

    A cookie is a small piece of data (text file) that a website – when visited by a user – asks your browser to store on your device in order to remember information about you, such as your language preference or login information. Those cookies are set by us and called first-party cookies. We also use third-party cookies – which are cookies from a domain different than the domain of the website you are visiting – for our advertising and marketing efforts. More specifically, we use cookies and other tracking technologies for the following purposes:

     

    Strictly Necessary Cookies

    These cookies are necessary for the website to function and cannot be switched off in our systems. They are usually only set in response to actions made by you which amount to a request for services, such as setting your privacy preferences, logging in or filling in forms. You can set your browser to block or alert you about these cookies, but some parts of the site will not then work. These cookies do not store any personally identifiable information.

    Cookies Used

    Cookie Cookie Subgroup Lifespan
    _shopify_country
    snize_session
    __cfduid .pxucdn.com
    __cfduid .myshopify.com
    __cfduid .powr.io
    secure_customer_sig
    X-CSRF-Token www.powr.io
    OptanonConsent
    _orig_referrer
    OptanonAlertBoxClosed
    __cfduid
    unique_id www.powr.io
    _gid .powr.io
    POWR_PRODUCTION www.powr.io
    src www.powr.io
    CASID api.livechatinc.com
    snize_session
    _mibhv yvfpmeuj.micpn.com
    _micpn
    ellipsis.sessionid

     

    Sale of Personal Data

    Under the California Consumer Privacy Act, you have the right to opt-out of the sale of your personal information to third parties. These cookies collect information for analytics and to personalize your experience with targeted ads. You may exercise your right to opt out of the sale of personal information by using this toggle switch. If you opt out we will not be able to offer you personalised ads and will not hand over your personal information to any third parties. Additionally, you may contact our legal department for further clarification about your rights as a California consumer by using this Exercise My Rights link.

    If you have enabled privacy controls on your browser (such as a plugin), we have to take that as a valid request to opt-out. Therefore we would not be able to track your activity through the web. This may affect our ability to personalize ads according to your preferences.

     

    Performance Cookies

    These cookies allow us to count visits and traffic sources so we can measure and improve the performance of our site. They help us to know which pages are the most and least popular and see how visitors move around the site. All information these cookies collect is aggregated and therefore anonymous. If you do not allow these cookies we will not know when you have visited our site, and will not be able to monitor its performance.

    Cookies Used

    Cookie Cookie Subgroup Lifespan
    _shopify_y
    _s
    _gid
    _shopify_s
    _y
    _shopify_fs

     

    Targeting Cookies

    These cookies may be set through our site by our advertising partners. They may be used by those companies to build a profile of your interests and show you relevant adverts on other sites. They do not store directly personal information, but are based on uniquely identifying your browser and internet device. If you do not allow these cookies, you will experience less targeted advertising.

    Cookies Used

    Cookie Cookie Subgroup Lifespan
    fr .facebook.com
    VISITOR_INFO1_LIVE .youtube.com
    _fbp
    PREF .youtube.com
    GPS .youtube.com
    YSC .youtube.com
    MUID .bing.com
    IDE .doubleclick.net